Turniere und Ergebnisse 2018

Art

1. Cup

2. Cup

3. Cup

4. Cup

5. Cup

6. Cup

7. Cup

8. Cup

9. Cup

 

Ruhr-MS

 

DM

 

Datum

22.04.2018

06.05.2018

27.05.2018

10.06.2018

24.06.2018

08.07.2018

22.07.2018

05.08.2018

19.08.2018

 

09.09.2018

 

07.10.2018

Austragungort

Lünen

Baumberge

Wesel

Oestrum

Recklinghausen

Lünen

Baumberge

Wesel

Oestrum

 

Recklinghausen 

 

Stade

Richter

André Stachowitz

Jürgen Lempka

Burkhard Kirchner

André Stachowitz

Stefan Hardt

Katharina Bursch

Katharina Bursch

Jürgen Lempka

Franziska Meller

 

Sabrina Müller

 

Stefan Hardt (A-Lauf)

Sabine Herder (Jump)



Turniere und Ergebnisse 2017

Art

1. Cup

2. Cup

3. Cup

4. Cup

5. Cup

6. Cup

7. Cup

8. Cup

9. Cup

Ruhr-MS

 

DM

 

Datum

30.04.2017

14.05.2017

28.05.2017

18.06.2017

02.07.2017

16.07.2017

30.07.2017

13.08.2017

27.08.2017

03.09.2017

 

02.10.2017

Austragungort

Recklinghausen

Lünen

Oestrum

Wesel

Baumberge

Recklinghausen

Lünen

Wesel

Oestrum

Baumberge 

(Mannschaftswertung)

Lübbecke (Region West)

(Mannschaftswertung)

Cup Gesamtauswertung

Auswertung

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Maxi

Team

Maxi

Team

Maxi

Auswertung

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

Mini

 

Mini

 

Mini



Turniere und Ergebnisse 2016

Art

1. Cup

2. Cup

3. Cup

4. Cup

5. Cup

6. Cup

7. Cup

8. Cup

9. Cup

Ruhr-MS

 

DM

 

Datum

01.05.2016

22.05.2016

05.06.2016

19.06.2016

03.07.2016

17.07.2016

31.07.2016

14.08.2016

28.08.2016

04.09.2016

 

02.10.2016

Austragungort

Wesel

Baumberge

Lünen

Recklinghausen

Oestrum

Wesel

Baumberge

Recklinghausen

Lünen

Oestrum 

(Mannschaftswertung)

Region Nord-West

(Mannschaftswertung)

Cup Gesamtauswertung



Turniere und Ergebnisse 2015

Art

1. Cup

2. Cup

3. Cup

4. Cup

5. Cup

6. Cup

7. Cup

8. Cup

9. Cup

Ruhr-MS

DM

Datum

26.04.2015

10.05.2015

24.05.2015

07.06.2015

21.06.2015

05.07.2015

19.07.2015

02.08.2015

16.08.2015

13.09.2015

04.10.2015

Austragungort

Recklinghausen

Baumberge

Lünen

Oestrum

Wesel

Recklinghausen

Baumberge

Lünen

Oestrum

Wesel

Wiesbaden

Cup Gesamtauswertung